13e Open VTT Côte d'Opale 2019 - BeachRace - Berck sur mer
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | FINISH | LAP1 | Lap2 end | LAP2 | Lap3 end | LAP3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 401 | KRAMAR Tony | THIJS CT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:36 (5e) | 00:16:10 (6e) | 00:36:42 (6e) | 00:20:33 (7e) | 00:57:36 (5e) | 00:20:54 (5e) | ||
0 | 402 | KENNY Geluykens | TEAM2275 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:19 (1e) | 00:15:26 (1e) | 00:34:54 (1e) | 00:19:28 (3e) | 00:55:19 (1e) | 00:20:26 (3e) | ||
0 | 403 | CERDOBBEL Tom | DE DUNEKEUNTJES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:21 (3e) | 00:16:08 (5e) | 00:57:21 (133e) | 00:41:13 (195e) | 00:57:21 (3e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | ||
0 | 404 | DUMOULIN Steven | BRM CYCLING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:11 (2e) | 00:16:00 (3e) | 00:36:12 (4e) | 00:20:12 (5e) | 00:57:11 (2e) | 00:20:59 (6e) | ||
0 | 408 | HAGYMASI Annelies | MTB GENT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:03 (117e) | 00:23:57 (121e) | 00:54:41 (119e) | 00:30:45 (119e) | 01:25:03 (117e) | 00:30:22 (108e) | ||
0 | 409 | PAUCHET Stephanie | TOUQUET ACC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:07 (184e) | 00:28:35 (182e) | 01:08:01 (183e) | 00:39:27 (184e) | 01:48:07 (184e) | 00:40:07 (182e) | ||
0 | 410 | PRUDHOMME Nadège | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:07 (183e) | 00:29:26 (185e) | 01:08:00 (182e) | 00:38:34 (182e) | 01:48:07 (183e) | 00:40:08 (183e) | ||
0 | 411 | RATAJCZAK Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:40 (187e) | 00:30:11 (194e) | 01:09:56 (187e) | 00:39:46 (187e) | 01:49:40 (187e) | 00:39:44 (181e) | |||
0 | 413 | GALHAUT Christiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:17 (195e) | 00:32:08 (204e) | 01:13:42 (200e) | 00:41:35 (199e) | 01:54:17 (195e) | 00:40:35 (187e) | |||
0 | 414 | VERDIER Jennyfer | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:30:55 (218e) | 00:38:41 (221e) | 01:32:32 (219e) | 00:53:52 (221e) | 02:30:55 (218e) | 00:58:23 (218e) | ||
0 | 415 | LEFEVRE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:54 (211e) | 00:36:26 (218e) | 01:26:11 (214e) | 00:49:45 (216e) | 02:14:54 (211e) | 00:48:44 (209e) | |||
0 | 416 | CANTIN Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:54 (210e) | 00:36:26 (217e) | 01:26:09 (213e) | 00:49:44 (214e) | 02:14:54 (210e) | 00:48:45 (210e) | |||
0 | 417 | HEDBAUT Frederic | TEAM BELCOURTOISE VTT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:27 (201e) | 00:31:36 (198e) | 01:13:44 (201e) | 00:42:08 (200e) | 01:59:27 (201e) | 00:45:43 (200e) | ||
0 | 418 | LEVECKE Sophie | BEACHBIKERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:35 (101e) | 00:23:40 (117e) | 00:52:36 (103e) | 00:28:56 (97e) | 01:22:35 (101e) | 00:30:00 (103e) | ||
0 | 419 | HEUNET Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 02:23:09 (214e) | 00:39:03 (222e) | 01:31:55 (217e) | 00:52:52 (219e) | 02:23:09 (214e) | 00:51:15 (214e) | |||
0 | 420 | HEUNET Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:18 (213e) | 00:39:05 (223e) | 01:28:46 (216e) | 00:49:42 (213e) | 02:17:18 (213e) | 00:48:32 (208e) | |||
0 | 421 | LOYER Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:17 (80e) | 00:22:24 (91e) | 00:49:37 (84e) | 00:27:14 (78e) | 01:17:17 (80e) | 00:27:40 (75e) | |||
0 | 422 | BAILLET Laura | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:35 (139e) | 00:26:26 (157e) | 00:58:48 (142e) | 00:32:23 (134e) | 01:31:35 (139e) | 00:32:47 (134e) | ||
0 | 423 | STEVENOOT Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:42 (178e) | 00:28:34 (181e) | 01:06:08 (180e) | 00:37:34 (181e) | 01:44:42 (178e) | 00:38:35 (173e) | |||
0 | 424 | MALAIKA Feys | ONDER ONS PARIKE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 425 | MINET Sylvaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:54 (197e) | 00:30:04 (191e) | 01:12:58 (198e) | 00:42:55 (202e) | 01:54:54 (197e) | 00:41:57 (194e) | |||
0 | 426 | MIROUX Elian | OMAX TEAM OGS CYCLING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:05:15 (25e) | 00:17:45 (24e) | 00:40:52 (21e) | 00:23:07 (24e) | 01:05:15 (25e) | 00:24:23 (32e) | ||
0 | 428 | MARCQ Youri | EC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 00:57:28 (4e) | 00:16:16 (7e) | 00:36:38 (5e) | 00:20:22 (6e) | 00:57:28 (4e) | 00:20:51 (4e) | ||
0 | 429 | GREVET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:24 (176e) | 00:27:13 (173e) | 01:03:33 (170e) | 00:36:21 (173e) | 01:42:24 (176e) | 00:38:51 (177e) | |||
0 | 430 | GREVET Mathéo | CC BRIMEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:29:41 (132e) | 00:25:34 (143e) | 00:58:30 (141e) | 00:32:56 (139e) | 01:29:41 (132e) | 00:31:11 (120e) | ||
0 | 431 | BOILY Benjamin | B&B CYCLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 432 | MIOT Jérôme | ASC CAMIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:17 (179e) | 00:30:05 (192e) | 01:07:37 (181e) | 00:37:33 (180e) | 01:46:17 (179e) | 00:38:41 (174e) | ||
0 | 433 | MIRGUET Patrick | ASC CAMIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:00 (160e) | 00:26:41 (164e) | 01:01:37 (161e) | 00:34:57 (161e) | 01:37:00 (160e) | 00:35:23 (160e) | ||
0 | 434 | DESCHEPPER Johan | BEACHBIKERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:15 (28e) | 00:19:20 (44e) | 00:43:00 (28e) | 00:23:41 (27e) | 01:07:15 (28e) | 00:24:15 (27e) | ||
0 | 435 | WESTERLIN Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 436 | DEJOYE Dylan | CC CHAVIGNON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 437 | WAEYENBERGE Justin | AS GOUZEAUCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:15 (190e) | 00:31:56 (201e) | 01:12:23 (196e) | 00:40:28 (192e) | 01:51:15 (190e) | 00:38:53 (178e) | ||
0 | 438 | HOQUET Guillaume | AS GOUZEAUCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:25 (196e) | 00:32:00 (203e) | 01:13:02 (199e) | 00:41:03 (194e) | 01:54:25 (196e) | 00:41:23 (191e) | ||
0 | 439 | BOUCHEZ Alexis | OZARM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:14 (188e) | 00:29:55 (187e) | 01:10:05 (188e) | 00:40:11 (190e) | 01:50:14 (188e) | 00:40:09 (184e) | ||
0 | 440 | MASCLET Sylvain | ASC CAMIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:37 (185e) | 00:30:06 (193e) | 01:09:51 (186e) | 00:39:45 (186e) | 01:48:37 (185e) | 00:38:46 (176e) | ||
0 | 441 | DELANCHY Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 442 | COLSON Mathis | US HAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:46:46 (180e) | 00:24:05 (127e) | 00:58:59 (145e) | 00:34:54 (160e) | 01:46:46 (180e) | 00:47:48 (206e) | ||
0 | 443 | COLSON Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:08 (208e) | 00:35:53 (214e) | 01:24:35 (210e) | 00:48:42 (212e) | 02:11:08 (208e) | 00:46:34 (202e) | |||
0 | 444 | DELANCHY Bruno | US HAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:46 (114e) | 01:24:46 (226e) | 01:24:46 (211e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:24:46 (114e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | ||
0 | 445 | COUZIN Ludovic | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:57 (58e) | 00:19:54 (55e) | 00:46:18 (58e) | 00:26:24 (65e) | 01:12:57 (58e) | 00:26:40 (58e) | ||
0 | 446 | WAROUDE Gilles | MBK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:27 (131e) | 00:25:49 (148e) | 00:57:37 (135e) | 00:31:49 (131e) | 01:29:27 (131e) | 00:31:50 (128e) | ||
0 | 447 | GALHAUT Johann | VC TERNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:21:33 (97e) | 00:23:21 (113e) | 00:51:56 (98e) | 00:28:36 (90e) | 01:21:33 (97e) | 00:29:37 (98e) | ||
0 | 448 | GALHAUT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:24 (162e) | 00:26:33 (161e) | 01:01:50 (164e) | 00:35:17 (164e) | 01:37:24 (162e) | 00:35:34 (161e) | |||
0 | 449 | ROUTIER Vincent | MEP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:14 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 450 | BURSSENS Guido | WACKY RACERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:10 (103e) | 00:23:32 (115e) | 00:52:55 (108e) | 00:29:23 (105e) | 01:23:10 (103e) | 00:30:15 (107e) | ||
0 | 451 | REGIMBART Olivier | GLS GRANDVILLIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:50 (193e) | 00:30:20 (195e) | 01:10:34 (190e) | 00:40:15 (191e) | 01:52:50 (193e) | 00:42:16 (195e) | ||
0 | 452 | HU Alexandre | EXTREME VTT CALONNE RICOUART | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:00 (27e) | 00:19:01 (37e) | 00:43:13 (32e) | 00:24:13 (35e) | 01:07:00 (27e) | 00:23:47 (25e) | ||
0 | 453 | DURIEU Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:31 (99e) | 00:22:35 (99e) | 00:51:56 (99e) | 00:29:22 (104e) | 01:22:31 (99e) | 00:30:35 (110e) | |||
0 | 454 | BAS Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:27 (151e) | 00:26:55 (171e) | 01:01:07 (159e) | 00:34:12 (155e) | 01:34:27 (151e) | 00:33:20 (138e) | |||
0 | 455 | BAS Giovanni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 456 | POIX Sebastien | GLS GRANDVILLIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:12 (130e) | 00:24:47 (137e) | 00:57:04 (131e) | 00:32:18 (133e) | 01:29:12 (130e) | 00:32:09 (130e) | ||
0 | 457 | BAS Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:20 (123e) | 00:23:59 (123e) | 00:56:07 (125e) | 00:32:09 (132e) | 01:27:20 (123e) | 00:31:14 (121e) | |||
0 | 458 | ??? ??? | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:43 (57e) | 00:20:10 (62e) | 00:46:25 (59e) | 00:26:15 (62e) | 01:12:43 (57e) | 00:26:19 (55e) | |||
0 | 459 | ROELENS Greg | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:43 (93e) | 00:22:43 (103e) | 00:51:46 (96e) | 00:29:04 (100e) | 01:20:43 (93e) | 00:28:58 (89e) | ||
0 | 460 | BIVER Rodolphe | RCVO AVENAY VAL D OR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:02 (116e) | 00:23:11 (111e) | 00:53:44 (111e) | 00:30:34 (116e) | 01:25:02 (116e) | 00:31:18 (122e) | ||
0 | 461 | DUFLOS Marc | VC PETIT CAUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:37:34 (163e) | 00:27:46 (176e) | 01:02:35 (166e) | 00:34:49 (159e) | 01:37:34 (163e) | 00:35:00 (155e) | ||
0 | 462 | DENOYELLE Roger | CC AIRAINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:03 (213e) | 01:17:27 (206e) | 00:43:24 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 463 | DELECOURT Jérôme | VC ST OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:31 (19e) | 00:17:06 (13e) | 00:39:54 (16e) | 00:22:49 (22e) | 01:03:31 (19e) | 00:23:37 (24e) | ||
0 | 464 | FOURNIER Antoine | GRANDVILLIERS SPORT LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:03 (118e) | 00:24:08 (128e) | 00:55:13 (122e) | 00:31:06 (121e) | 01:26:03 (118e) | 00:30:50 (114e) | ||
0 | 465 | MARTEL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:27 (30e) | 00:17:35 (20e) | 00:41:42 (26e) | 00:24:08 (32e) | 01:07:27 (30e) | 00:25:45 (49e) | |||
0 | 466 | SENGEZ Jean claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:52:31 (192e) | 00:31:39 (199e) | 01:11:41 (194e) | 00:40:02 (189e) | 01:52:31 (192e) | 00:40:51 (189e) | |||
0 | 467 | CAUCHOIS Jérôme | CC SALOUEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:51 (53e) | 00:19:01 (36e) | 00:44:58 (50e) | 00:25:58 (59e) | 01:11:51 (53e) | 00:26:54 (64e) | ||
0 | 468 | AUGUET Sébastien | MUILLE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:28 (177e) | 00:28:18 (179e) | 01:04:29 (176e) | 00:36:12 (168e) | 01:42:28 (177e) | 00:37:59 (171e) | ||
0 | 469 | LEWINSKI Stephan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:28 (217e) | 00:39:53 (224e) | 01:32:42 (220e) | 00:52:50 (218e) | 02:28:28 (217e) | 00:55:46 (217e) | |||
0 | 470 | TAISNE Christophe | GAZELEC DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:06 (72e) | 00:20:55 (74e) | 00:47:44 (73e) | 00:26:49 (74e) | 01:15:06 (72e) | 00:27:23 (70e) | ||
0 | 471 | HIVER Jérôme | GRANDVILLIERS SPORT LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:16 (155e) | 00:25:49 (149e) | 00:59:23 (148e) | 00:33:35 (146e) | 01:35:16 (155e) | 00:35:53 (162e) | ||
0 | 472 | LESNE Eric | CLOVIS SOISSONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:49 (74e) | 00:20:59 (75e) | 00:48:20 (75e) | 00:27:22 (81e) | 01:15:49 (74e) | 00:27:29 (72e) | ||
0 | 473 | LOONES Christian | CYCLO LESTREM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:40:33 (170e) | 00:28:13 (178e) | 01:04:24 (175e) | 00:36:12 (169e) | 01:40:33 (170e) | 00:36:10 (165e) | ||
0 | 474 | DHENIN Pierre | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:35:14 (154e) | 00:25:35 (145e) | 00:59:09 (147e) | 00:33:35 (145e) | 01:35:14 (154e) | 00:36:06 (164e) | ||
0 | 475 | VERBRUGGHE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:54 (209e) | 00:36:24 (216e) | 01:26:08 (212e) | 00:49:44 (215e) | 02:14:54 (209e) | 00:48:47 (211e) | |||
0 | 476 | VALUN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:01 (167e) | 00:25:20 (142e) | 00:59:40 (150e) | 00:34:20 (156e) | 01:39:01 (167e) | 00:39:22 (180e) | |||
0 | 477 | VALUN Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:35 (89e) | 00:23:21 (114e) | 00:51:18 (90e) | 00:27:57 (85e) | 01:19:35 (89e) | 00:28:18 (81e) | |||
0 | 478 | MAENHOUT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:58 (198e) | 00:29:58 (188e) | 01:11:13 (192e) | 00:41:16 (196e) | 01:57:58 (198e) | 00:46:45 (204e) | |||
0 | 479 | ROLLANDT Mady | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:08:58 (44e) | 00:17:25 (19e) | 00:43:24 (34e) | 00:25:59 (60e) | 01:08:58 (44e) | 00:25:35 (47e) | ||
0 | 480 | SCHANG Carl | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:24:57 (115e) | 00:23:06 (109e) | 00:54:47 (120e) | 00:31:42 (127e) | 01:24:57 (115e) | 00:30:11 (105e) | ||
0 | 481 | TUZI Maxime | CC CHAVIGNON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:54 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 482 | FIQUET Jean michel | GIANT BOULOGNE SUR MER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:32:50 (143e) | 00:25:35 (144e) | 00:59:04 (146e) | 00:33:30 (144e) | 01:32:50 (143e) | 00:33:46 (142e) | ||
0 | 483 | FREDON Arnaud | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:32 (31e) | 00:18:56 (34e) | 00:43:06 (29e) | 00:24:10 (34e) | 01:07:32 (31e) | 00:24:27 (34e) | ||
0 | 484 | DEMARET Simon | EC D'HERMELINGHEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:38 (67e) | 00:20:31 (68e) | 00:46:59 (67e) | 00:26:28 (67e) | 01:14:38 (67e) | 00:27:39 (74e) | ||
0 | 485 | NEYRAUD Jeremy | RESILIENCE CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:51 (50e) | 00:19:24 (47e) | 00:44:06 (47e) | 00:24:43 (44e) | 01:10:51 (50e) | 00:26:46 (61e) | ||
0 | 486 | ROYON Pierrick | O HESDIN MARCONNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:16:38 (79e) | 00:20:03 (58e) | 00:49:12 (78e) | 00:29:09 (102e) | 01:16:38 (79e) | 00:27:27 (71e) | ||
0 | 487 | TRINQUART Loic | TEAM BELCOURTOISE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:56 (206e) | 00:33:04 (210e) | 01:17:52 (208e) | 00:44:49 (208e) | 02:05:56 (206e) | 00:48:05 (207e) | ||
0 | 488 | PLANTIN Christophe | TEAM BELCOURTOISE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:24:41 (215e) | 00:38:31 (220e) | 01:32:10 (218e) | 00:53:40 (220e) | 02:24:41 (215e) | 00:52:31 (215e) | ||
0 | 489 | PLANTIN Antoine | TEAM BELCOURTOISE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:53 (159e) | 00:26:57 (172e) | 01:02:31 (165e) | 00:35:34 (167e) | 01:36:53 (159e) | 00:34:23 (149e) | ||
0 | 490 | HEDBAUT Alexis | TEAM BELCOURTOISE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:18:24 (84e) | 00:21:58 (84e) | 00:49:45 (86e) | 00:27:47 (83e) | 01:18:24 (84e) | 00:28:40 (86e) | ||
0 | 491 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:49 (20e) | 00:17:38 (21e) | 00:40:13 (20e) | 00:22:36 (19e) | 01:03:49 (20e) | 00:23:36 (22e) | |||
0 | 492 | HENNUYER Romain | XTREM RIDERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:05 (94e) | 00:22:50 (106e) | 00:51:47 (97e) | 00:28:57 (98e) | 01:21:05 (94e) | 00:29:19 (94e) | ||
0 | 493 | LECOCQ David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:58 (199e) | 00:30:01 (189e) | 01:11:23 (193e) | 00:41:22 (197e) | 01:57:58 (199e) | 00:46:36 (203e) | |||
0 | 494 | FINDINIER Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:51 (136e) | 00:22:24 (92e) | 00:54:11 (116e) | 00:31:48 (128e) | 01:30:51 (136e) | 00:36:40 (169e) | |||
0 | 495 | EVANS Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:17 (161e) | 00:23:33 (116e) | 00:58:05 (136e) | 00:34:32 (157e) | 01:37:17 (161e) | 00:39:12 (179e) | |||
0 | 496 | DENOYELLE Charly | CC AIRAINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:19 (191e) | 00:31:15 (196e) | 01:10:58 (191e) | 00:39:44 (185e) | 01:51:19 (191e) | 00:40:21 (185e) | ||
0 | 497 | FINGAR Clement | AMIENS CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:59 (9e) | 00:17:22 (18e) | 00:38:24 (9e) | 00:21:02 (8e) | 00:59:59 (9e) | 00:21:35 (8e) | ||
0 | 498 | CAZIER Jean-pierre | USC CHEMINOTS AMIENS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:34:26 (150e) | 00:26:25 (154e) | 01:00:05 (152e) | 00:33:40 (148e) | 01:34:26 (150e) | 00:34:22 (148e) | ||
0 | 499 | PRUVO Stephano | DE CYCLIST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:12 (40e) | 00:19:06 (41e) | 00:43:35 (41e) | 00:24:29 (39e) | 01:08:12 (40e) | 00:24:37 (38e) | ||
0 | 500 | LELEU Fabrice | B.C. NOISY LE GRAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:20 (135e) | 00:23:40 (118e) | 00:56:04 (124e) | 00:32:24 (135e) | 01:30:20 (135e) | 00:34:16 (147e) | ||
0 | 501 | LACHERÉ Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:03 (126e) | 00:26:25 (155e) | 00:57:21 (134e) | 00:30:57 (120e) | 01:28:03 (126e) | 00:30:42 (112e) | |||
0 | 502 | BRUYER Nicolas | TEAM OMV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:51 (7e) | 00:17:12 (14e) | 00:38:19 (8e) | 00:21:07 (10e) | 00:59:51 (7e) | 00:21:33 (7e) | ||
0 | 503 | SEGRET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:39 (107e) | 00:23:59 (124e) | 00:53:55 (115e) | 00:29:56 (110e) | 01:23:39 (107e) | 00:29:45 (99e) | |||
0 | 504 | ERRARD Christophe | VTT EVASION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:49:32 (186e) | 00:28:59 (184e) | 01:08:49 (184e) | 00:39:50 (188e) | 01:49:32 (186e) | 00:40:43 (188e) | ||
0 | 505 | RICHARD Julien | TEAM ABSOLUTE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:31 (111e) | 00:22:27 (96e) | 00:52:46 (107e) | 00:30:20 (114e) | 01:24:31 (111e) | 00:31:45 (127e) | ||
0 | 506 | HOULIEZ David | MONTREUIL VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:52 (90e) | 00:22:26 (95e) | 00:51:29 (93e) | 00:29:04 (101e) | 01:19:52 (90e) | 00:28:23 (82e) | ||
0 | 507 | DUBRON Guillaume | AC CUINCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:44 (112e) | 00:23:59 (125e) | 00:54:36 (118e) | 00:30:37 (117e) | 01:24:44 (112e) | 00:30:09 (104e) | ||
0 | 508 | DAVAINE Hugues | VELO CLUB ROUBAIX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:05 (46e) | 00:18:50 (32e) | 00:43:48 (45e) | 00:24:58 (48e) | 01:10:05 (46e) | 00:26:17 (54e) | ||
0 | 509 | LOOS Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:08 (47e) | 00:19:50 (54e) | 00:45:06 (53e) | 00:25:16 (51e) | 01:10:08 (47e) | 00:25:03 (44e) | |||
0 | 510 | PREVOT Greg | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:42 (42e) | 00:19:15 (43e) | 00:43:47 (44e) | 00:24:33 (42e) | 01:08:42 (42e) | 00:24:55 (41e) | ||
0 | 511 | LEDUC Jean yves | VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 512 | DUFRENNE Jacques | ECUREUIL VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:21:22 (95e) | 00:22:45 (105e) | 00:51:37 (94e) | 00:28:52 (95e) | 01:21:22 (95e) | 00:29:46 (101e) | ||
0 | 513 | BOUTTÉ Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:45 (204e) | 00:31:57 (202e) | 01:14:55 (202e) | 00:42:58 (203e) | 02:03:45 (204e) | 00:48:51 (212e) | |||
0 | 514 | LERMA Alexis | VC PONTHIEU VIMEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:33 (88e) | 00:22:06 (85e) | 00:51:22 (91e) | 00:29:17 (103e) | 01:19:33 (88e) | 00:28:12 (79e) | ||
0 | 515 | FOURDINIER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:02 (133e) | 00:24:48 (138e) | 00:56:14 (126e) | 00:31:27 (123e) | 01:30:02 (133e) | 00:33:49 (143e) | |||
0 | 516 | BIVER FARGET Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:04 (134e) | 00:24:18 (133e) | 00:56:51 (130e) | 00:32:33 (137e) | 01:30:04 (134e) | 00:33:13 (137e) | |||
0 | 517 | CREUZE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:38 (140e) | 00:24:03 (126e) | 00:56:27 (128e) | 00:32:25 (136e) | 01:31:38 (140e) | 00:35:11 (157e) | |||
0 | 518 | PAGNON Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:55 (177e) | 01:09:17 (185e) | 00:41:23 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 519 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:39 (69e) | 00:20:12 (64e) | 00:46:58 (64e) | 00:26:47 (73e) | 01:14:39 (69e) | 00:27:41 (76e) | ||
0 | 520 | CHENEAU Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:42 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 521 | VANTIELCKE Cedric | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:32 (12e) | 00:16:46 (9e) | 00:38:36 (11e) | 00:21:50 (12e) | 01:01:32 (12e) | 00:22:57 (17e) | ||
0 | 522 | CHOISEZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:05 (59e) | 00:20:41 (72e) | 00:46:51 (62e) | 00:26:10 (61e) | 01:13:05 (59e) | 00:26:15 (53e) | |||
0 | 523 | CRISTOF Orbier | VTT ST AMAND LES EAUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:02 (129e) | 00:24:15 (132e) | 00:58:06 (137e) | 00:33:51 (150e) | 01:29:02 (129e) | 00:30:57 (117e) | ||
0 | 524 | OBEIN Clément | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:15:51 (75e) | 00:20:08 (60e) | 00:47:05 (69e) | 00:26:57 (75e) | 01:15:51 (75e) | 00:28:46 (87e) | ||
0 | 525 | MOUILLARD Alexandre | DREAMBIKERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:09 (60e) | 00:20:22 (66e) | 00:46:09 (57e) | 00:25:47 (56e) | 01:13:09 (60e) | 00:27:01 (67e) | ||
0 | 526 | VOUTERS Karim | TEAM ABSOLUTE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:36 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 527 | STALMANS Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:55 (166e) | 00:27:25 (175e) | 01:03:40 (172e) | 00:36:15 (170e) | 01:38:55 (166e) | 00:35:16 (159e) | |||
0 | 528 | HAYNAU Randy | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:24:28 (110e) | 00:22:06 (86e) | 00:52:44 (106e) | 00:30:38 (118e) | 01:24:28 (110e) | 00:31:45 (126e) | ||
0 | 529 | HUYGHE Enzo | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:07:26 (29e) | 00:17:56 (25e) | 00:43:10 (31e) | 00:25:15 (50e) | 01:07:26 (29e) | 00:24:17 (28e) | ||
0 | 530 | DELOBEL Clement | FFC LINCENCE INDIV | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:09 (39e) | 00:18:33 (31e) | 00:43:25 (35e) | 00:24:53 (46e) | 01:08:09 (39e) | 00:24:44 (40e) | ||
0 | 531 | BOUTOILLE Fred | TOUQUET ACC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:03:10 (17e) | 00:16:57 (11e) | 00:39:17 (13e) | 00:22:21 (14e) | 01:03:10 (17e) | 00:23:53 (26e) | ||
0 | 532 | DHERBECOURT Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:35:17 (156e) | 00:26:40 (163e) | 01:00:45 (158e) | 00:34:06 (151e) | 01:35:17 (156e) | 00:34:33 (151e) | ||
0 | 533 | COLIN Fred | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:55 (125e) | 00:32:18 (205e) | 00:59:45 (151e) | 00:27:27 (82e) | 01:27:55 (125e) | 00:28:11 (78e) | |||
0 | 534 | HANQUEZ Rudy | OPALE COYOTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:34 (100e) | 00:22:43 (104e) | 00:51:37 (95e) | 00:28:54 (96e) | 01:22:34 (100e) | 00:30:58 (118e) | ||
0 | 535 | GRONIER Tom | O HESDIN MARCONNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:08:08 (38e) | 00:19:37 (50e) | 00:43:40 (43e) | 00:24:03 (30e) | 01:08:08 (38e) | 00:24:28 (35e) | ||
0 | 536 | LOPEZ Manuel | AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD BERCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:54 (62e) | 00:20:31 (67e) | 00:46:58 (65e) | 00:26:28 (66e) | 01:13:54 (62e) | 00:26:57 (65e) | ||
0 | 537 | POLLET Vincent | CYCLO CLUB LEFOREST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:49 (85e) | 00:21:16 (80e) | 00:49:25 (81e) | 00:28:09 (87e) | 01:18:49 (85e) | 00:29:25 (96e) | ||
0 | 538 | DEZEURE Théo | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:18:23 (83e) | 00:21:03 (77e) | 00:49:54 (87e) | 00:28:52 (94e) | 01:18:23 (83e) | 00:28:29 (83e) | ||
0 | 539 | TOUFFETTE Joël | TEAM ABSOLUTE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:03 (148e) | 00:25:11 (141e) | 00:58:49 (143e) | 00:33:38 (147e) | 01:34:03 (148e) | 00:35:15 (158e) | ||
0 | 540 | BOCQUET Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:17 (77e) | 00:22:14 (88e) | 00:49:31 (82e) | 00:27:18 (79e) | 01:16:17 (77e) | 00:26:47 (62e) | ||
0 | 541 | DELEU Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:35 (92e) | 00:22:18 (90e) | 00:51:07 (89e) | 00:28:50 (93e) | 01:20:35 (92e) | 00:29:28 (97e) | |||
0 | 542 | HOLLEBEQUE Steve | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:33 (87e) | 00:21:28 (81e) | 00:49:22 (80e) | 00:27:54 (84e) | 01:19:33 (87e) | 00:30:12 (106e) | ||
0 | 543 | BRACHET Noel | LES GRIZZLYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:20:02 (91e) | 00:22:39 (102e) | 00:51:27 (92e) | 00:28:49 (92e) | 01:20:02 (91e) | 00:28:36 (84e) | ||
0 | 544 | PETIT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:31 (96e) | 00:23:14 (112e) | 00:52:16 (100e) | 00:29:02 (99e) | 01:21:31 (96e) | 00:29:16 (93e) | |||
0 | 545 | RAMON Fred | OMAX TEAM OGS CYCLING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:15 (109e) | 00:24:08 (129e) | 00:53:50 (113e) | 00:29:43 (109e) | 01:24:15 (109e) | 00:30:26 (109e) | ||
0 | 546 | COEUGNET Jérôme | BETHUNE SPORT AUTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:07 (82e) | 00:21:03 (76e) | 00:49:00 (77e) | 00:27:57 (86e) | 01:18:07 (82e) | 00:29:07 (92e) | ||
0 | 547 | OSTROWSKI Dimitri | LE YESTIS DE VENDHUILE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:20 (203e) | 00:32:25 (207e) | 01:16:56 (205e) | 00:44:31 (207e) | 02:01:20 (203e) | 00:44:24 (198e) | ||
0 | 548 | LATOUR Thomas | B.C. NOISY LE GRAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:06:57 (26e) | 00:18:02 (26e) | 00:42:01 (27e) | 00:23:59 (29e) | 01:06:57 (26e) | 00:24:56 (42e) | ||
0 | 549 | MOURET Franck | AC CENTULOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:29 (106e) | 00:21:56 (83e) | 00:50:42 (88e) | 00:28:46 (91e) | 01:23:29 (106e) | 00:32:47 (133e) | ||
0 | 550 | BAYART Bruno | BAD BOYS VTT HOUDAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:14 (194e) | 00:31:46 (200e) | 01:12:41 (197e) | 00:40:56 (193e) | 01:54:14 (194e) | 00:41:33 (193e) | ||
0 | 551 | SAMAEY Jan | THYBOYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:46 (16e) | 00:17:38 (22e) | 00:40:00 (18e) | 00:22:22 (15e) | 01:02:46 (16e) | 00:22:47 (14e) | ||
0 | 552 | ERAUD Guillaume | TEAM ABSOLUTE VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:44 (23e) | 00:18:22 (29e) | 00:41:17 (24e) | 00:22:55 (23e) | 01:04:44 (23e) | 00:23:28 (20e) | ||
0 | 553 | DUYTSCHE Vivian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:10 (55e) | 00:20:16 (65e) | 00:45:13 (54e) | 00:24:58 (47e) | 01:12:10 (55e) | 00:26:57 (66e) | |||
0 | 554 | MAES Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:15 (41e) | 00:19:37 (49e) | 00:43:33 (36e) | 00:23:56 (28e) | 01:08:15 (41e) | 00:24:42 (39e) | |||
0 | 555 | DHENIN Baptiste | CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:35:14 (153e) | 00:22:10 (87e) | 00:53:50 (112e) | 00:31:41 (126e) | 01:35:14 (153e) | 00:41:24 (192e) | ||
0 | 556 | FAVIER Freddy | CYCLO CLUB LEFOREST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:30 (152e) | 00:26:26 (156e) | 01:00:33 (157e) | 00:34:08 (152e) | 01:34:30 (152e) | 00:33:57 (144e) | ||
0 | 557 | FOURRIER Vincent | CL BARLIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:57 (6e) | 00:15:42 (2e) | 00:35:08 (2e) | 00:19:26 (2e) | 00:57:57 (6e) | 00:22:49 (15e) | ||
0 | 558 | HALLET Patrick | LE YESTIS DE VENDHUILE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:19 (202e) | 00:32:25 (206e) | 01:16:54 (204e) | 00:44:29 (206e) | 02:01:19 (202e) | 00:44:26 (199e) | ||
0 | 559 | JACQUEMOD Michael | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:45 (43e) | 00:19:03 (38e) | 00:43:34 (38e) | 00:24:31 (41e) | 01:08:45 (43e) | 00:25:12 (45e) | ||
0 | 560 | DANDRE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:58 (70e) | 00:20:38 (71e) | 00:47:13 (72e) | 00:26:35 (69e) | 01:14:58 (70e) | 00:27:46 (77e) | |||
0 | 561 | ASPEELE Cedric | CC ISEBERGUES MOLINGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:55 (51e) | 00:19:43 (51e) | 00:45:04 (52e) | 00:25:21 (53e) | 01:10:55 (51e) | 00:25:52 (50e) | ||
0 | 562 | LEBLOND Jean pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:33:58 (147e) | 00:26:45 (166e) | 01:00:27 (155e) | 00:33:42 (149e) | 01:33:58 (147e) | 00:33:31 (140e) | ||
0 | 563 | MOURET Arnaud | CV BETHUNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:11 (64e) | 00:20:37 (70e) | 00:46:59 (66e) | 00:26:22 (64e) | 01:14:11 (64e) | 00:27:13 (68e) | ||
0 | 564 | HANQUEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 565 | LECOINTE Valentin | CL BARLIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:01:09 (11e) | 00:16:56 (10e) | 00:38:46 (12e) | 00:21:50 (13e) | 01:01:09 (11e) | 00:22:24 (9e) | ||
0 | 566 | GOSSELIN Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 567 | VAN BOCXLAER Dirk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:02 (172e) | 00:29:32 (186e) | 01:05:01 (178e) | 00:35:29 (165e) | 01:41:02 (172e) | 00:36:02 (163e) | |||
0 | 568 | FRANÇOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:36 (78e) | 00:19:47 (53e) | 00:46:51 (61e) | 00:27:04 (76e) | 01:16:36 (78e) | 00:29:45 (100e) | |||
0 | 569 | MELMIES Jocelyn | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:14 (175e) | 00:28:56 (183e) | 01:05:48 (179e) | 00:36:53 (176e) | 01:42:14 (175e) | 00:36:26 (168e) | ||
0 | 570 | BEAUVISAGE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:46 (124e) | 00:23:56 (120e) | 00:55:37 (123e) | 00:31:41 (125e) | 01:27:46 (124e) | 00:32:10 (131e) | |||
0 | 571 | BULTÉ Olivier | VTT WAILLY BEAUCAMP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:46 (52e) | 00:19:59 (56e) | 00:45:15 (55e) | 00:25:17 (52e) | 01:11:46 (52e) | 00:26:31 (56e) | ||
0 | 572 | MOISANT Cédric | COULOGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:38 (68e) | 00:20:36 (69e) | 00:47:06 (70e) | 00:26:30 (68e) | 01:14:38 (68e) | 00:27:32 (73e) | ||
0 | 573 | CHIVET Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:07 (137e) | 00:25:02 (140e) | 00:58:09 (139e) | 00:33:07 (140e) | 01:31:07 (137e) | 00:32:59 (135e) | |||
0 | 574 | MALECKA Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:39:56 (168e) | 00:27:15 (174e) | 01:03:32 (169e) | 00:36:17 (172e) | 01:39:56 (168e) | 00:36:24 (167e) | |||
0 | 575 | XAVIER Renier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:41 (56e) | 00:21:14 (78e) | 00:47:00 (68e) | 00:25:47 (55e) | 01:12:41 (56e) | 00:25:42 (48e) | |||
0 | 576 | LASSIMONNE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:35 (66e) | 00:22:25 (94e) | 00:48:22 (76e) | 00:25:57 (58e) | 01:14:35 (66e) | 00:26:14 (52e) | |||
0 | 577 | VELANOVSKI Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:32:25 (141e) | 00:22:56 (107e) | 00:54:34 (117e) | 00:31:38 (124e) | 01:32:25 (141e) | 00:37:52 (170e) | ||
0 | 578 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:36:19 (157e) | 00:26:38 (162e) | 01:01:43 (163e) | 00:35:06 (162e) | 01:36:19 (157e) | 00:34:36 (153e) | ||
0 | 579 | VERMEERSCH Arne | TEAM ATOM6 BIKESTORE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:05 (10e) | 00:17:00 (12e) | 00:38:26 (10e) | 00:21:27 (11e) | 01:01:05 (10e) | 00:22:39 (11e) | ||
0 | 580 | LEROUX David | EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:51 (33e) | 00:18:52 (33e) | 00:43:14 (33e) | 00:24:23 (38e) | 01:07:51 (33e) | 00:24:37 (37e) | ||
0 | 581 | PACHY Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:33 (165e) | 00:26:47 (168e) | 01:03:58 (173e) | 00:37:12 (178e) | 01:38:33 (165e) | 00:34:35 (152e) | |||
0 | 582 | MINET Jean michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:08:20 (207e) | 00:33:34 (212e) | 01:21:17 (209e) | 00:47:44 (210e) | 02:08:20 (207e) | 00:47:03 (205e) | |||
0 | 583 | MARQUIS Kevin | CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:54 (24e) | 00:18:02 (27e) | 00:41:19 (25e) | 00:23:17 (26e) | 01:04:54 (24e) | 00:23:35 (21e) | ||
0 | 584 | DOLLE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:07 (149e) | 00:25:59 (151e) | 01:00:08 (153e) | 00:34:10 (153e) | 01:34:07 (149e) | 00:33:59 (145e) | |||
0 | 585 | BRIFFARD Didier | ECN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:27 (200e) | 00:32:45 (209e) | 01:15:09 (203e) | 00:42:24 (201e) | 01:59:27 (200e) | 00:44:18 (197e) | ||
0 | 586 | THÉAU Antoine | DREAMBIKERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 587 | PETIT Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:48 (81e) | 00:21:16 (79e) | 00:49:32 (83e) | 00:28:17 (88e) | 01:17:48 (81e) | 00:28:16 (80e) | ||
0 | 588 | COLLIER Guilaume | CC HAUTVILLERS OUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:01 (144e) | 00:26:11 (152e) | 00:59:26 (149e) | 00:33:16 (141e) | 01:33:01 (144e) | 00:33:35 (141e) | ||
0 | 589 | COLLIER Lucas | CC HAUTVILLERS OUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:33:02 (145e) | 00:24:46 (136e) | 00:58:07 (138e) | 00:33:21 (143e) | 01:33:02 (145e) | 00:34:56 (154e) | ||
0 | 590 | TIRMACHE Mathieu | GROFFLIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:51 (174e) | 00:26:48 (169e) | 01:03:29 (168e) | 00:36:42 (175e) | 01:41:51 (174e) | 00:38:23 (172e) | ||
0 | 591 | MEQUINION Theo | CC BRIMEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:07:43 (32e) | 00:19:00 (35e) | 00:43:09 (30e) | 00:24:10 (33e) | 01:07:43 (32e) | 00:24:35 (36e) | ||
0 | 592 | LEMAY Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:28:51 (128e) | 00:24:57 (139e) | 00:56:46 (129e) | 00:31:49 (130e) | 01:28:51 (128e) | 00:32:06 (129e) | |||
0 | 593 | SKRZYPCZAK David | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:03 (63e) | 00:19:06 (40e) | 00:44:57 (49e) | 00:25:51 (57e) | 01:14:03 (63e) | 00:29:06 (91e) | ||
0 | 594 | MASSON Nicolas | AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:34 (73e) | 00:20:09 (61e) | 00:46:45 (60e) | 00:26:37 (70e) | 01:15:34 (73e) | 00:28:49 (88e) | ||
0 | 595 | DEJOYE Stéphane | CC CHAVIGNON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:32 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 596 | PAUCHET Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:52 (181e) | 00:26:54 (170e) | 01:03:23 (167e) | 00:36:29 (174e) | 01:46:52 (181e) | 00:43:29 (196e) | |||
0 | 597 | BRUNET Matthieu | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:15 (65e) | 00:20:12 (63e) | 00:46:53 (63e) | 00:26:42 (72e) | 01:14:15 (65e) | 00:27:23 (69e) | ||
0 | 598 | BOUCHER Sébastien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:21 (105e) | 00:22:36 (101e) | 00:52:36 (104e) | 00:30:01 (113e) | 01:23:21 (105e) | 00:30:45 (113e) | ||
0 | 599 | CRÉPIN Thomas | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:14 (104e) | 00:23:01 (108e) | 00:52:34 (102e) | 00:29:34 (108e) | 01:23:14 (104e) | 00:30:41 (111e) | ||
0 | 600 | CALVEZ Yannick | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:23 (98e) | 00:22:33 (98e) | 00:52:30 (101e) | 00:29:57 (112e) | 01:22:23 (98e) | 00:29:54 (102e) | ||
0 | 601 | DEGRUTÈRE Gatien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:02:43 (15e) | 00:17:13 (17e) | 00:39:49 (15e) | 00:22:36 (20e) | 01:02:43 (15e) | 00:22:55 (16e) | ||
0 | 602 | LEROY Baptiste | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:55 (34e) | 00:19:05 (39e) | 00:43:34 (37e) | 00:24:29 (40e) | 01:07:55 (34e) | 00:24:21 (30e) | ||
0 | 603 | LEULIETTE François | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:59 (108e) | 00:23:06 (110e) | 00:52:37 (105e) | 00:29:31 (107e) | 01:23:59 (108e) | 00:31:23 (123e) | ||
0 | 604 | LUMANN Théo | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:27:15 (121e) | 00:22:36 (100e) | 00:53:09 (109e) | 00:30:34 (115e) | 01:27:15 (121e) | 00:34:06 (146e) | ||
0 | 605 | DANEAU Antoine | TEAM BENOUBIKERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:38 (14e) | 00:17:12 (16e) | 00:39:59 (17e) | 00:22:47 (21e) | 01:02:38 (14e) | 00:22:40 (12e) | ||
0 | 606 | GROUT Jean claude | ACL FLOCQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 02:27:39 (216e) | 00:40:30 (225e) | 01:33:07 (221e) | 00:52:37 (217e) | 02:27:39 (216e) | 00:54:32 (216e) | ||
0 | 607 | BLOCH Herve | ACL FLOCQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 02:04:09 (205e) | 00:33:24 (211e) | 01:17:45 (207e) | 00:44:21 (205e) | 02:04:09 (205e) | 00:46:25 (201e) | ||
0 | 608 | GROUT Cedric | ACL FLOCQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:29 (138e) | 00:25:37 (146e) | 00:58:53 (144e) | 00:33:16 (142e) | 01:31:29 (138e) | 00:32:37 (132e) | ||
0 | 609 | DANNEEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:39 (21e) | 00:18:31 (30e) | 00:41:02 (22e) | 00:22:32 (18e) | 01:04:39 (21e) | 00:23:37 (23e) | |||
0 | 610 | ALLENDER Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:20 (122e) | 00:24:32 (134e) | 00:56:20 (127e) | 00:31:48 (129e) | 01:27:20 (122e) | 00:31:01 (119e) | |||
0 | 611 | BARTOS Jean- francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:33 (164e) | 00:26:47 (167e) | 01:04:03 (174e) | 00:37:17 (179e) | 01:38:33 (164e) | 00:34:31 (150e) | |||
0 | 612 | LEMAIRE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:46 (127e) | 00:24:44 (135e) | 00:57:18 (132e) | 00:32:34 (138e) | 01:28:46 (127e) | 00:31:29 (125e) | |||
0 | 613 | MATRINGHEN Tony | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:54 (61e) | 00:20:55 (73e) | 00:47:11 (71e) | 00:26:16 (63e) | 01:13:54 (61e) | 00:26:44 (60e) | ||
0 | 614 | DUFOUR Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:30 (18e) | 00:17:44 (23e) | 00:40:10 (19e) | 00:22:26 (16e) | 01:03:30 (18e) | 00:23:20 (18e) | |||
0 | 615 | DEMESSENCE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 616 | ROUSSEL Léo | ESEG DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:00 (4e) | 00:36:10 (3e) | 00:20:10 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 617 | CHAVAIN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:40:23 (169e) | 00:26:30 (159e) | 01:01:38 (162e) | 00:35:08 (163e) | 01:40:23 (169e) | 00:38:46 (175e) | |||
0 | 618 | JOIRE Tanguy | CC ARDRES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:17 (173e) | 00:25:43 (147e) | 01:00:16 (154e) | 00:34:33 (158e) | 01:41:17 (173e) | 00:41:02 (190e) | ||
0 | 620 | MALHEUDE Matheo | GLS GRANDVILLIERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:32:48 (142e) | 00:25:53 (150e) | 01:01:22 (160e) | 00:35:30 (166e) | 01:32:48 (142e) | 00:31:26 (124e) | ||
0 | 621 | EXPEELS Tjorven | CT HOUTLAND WESKUST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:02:26 (13e) | 00:17:12 (15e) | 00:39:43 (14e) | 00:22:31 (17e) | 01:02:26 (13e) | 00:22:44 (13e) | ||
0 | 622 | VLAEMINCK Kurt | RUN & CYCLE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:43 (22e) | 00:18:03 (28e) | 00:41:16 (23e) | 00:23:13 (25e) | 01:04:43 (22e) | 00:23:27 (19e) | ||
0 | 623 | VANDENBERGUE Philippe | JARDINERIE TULIPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:57 (36e) | 00:19:22 (46e) | 00:43:35 (40e) | 00:24:13 (37e) | 01:07:57 (36e) | 00:24:22 (31e) | ||
0 | 624 | VANDENBERGUE Jean.francois | JARDINERIE TULIPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:00 (37e) | 00:19:22 (45e) | 00:43:34 (39e) | 00:24:13 (36e) | 01:08:00 (37e) | 00:24:26 (33e) | ||
0 | 625 | HURTEL David | JARDINERIE TULIPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:56 (35e) | 00:19:33 (48e) | 00:43:38 (42e) | 00:24:05 (31e) | 01:07:56 (35e) | 00:24:19 (29e) | ||
0 | 626 | BOUCLET Bastien | JARDINERIE TULIPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:02 (45e) | 00:19:14 (42e) | 00:44:05 (46e) | 00:24:52 (45e) | 01:09:02 (45e) | 00:24:57 (43e) | ||
0 | 627 | POIRET Vincent | JARDINERIE TULIPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:59 (71e) | 00:21:40 (82e) | 00:48:17 (74e) | 00:26:37 (71e) | 01:14:59 (71e) | 00:26:43 (59e) | ||
0 | 628 | TONNERRE Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:15 (48e) | 00:19:47 (52e) | 00:44:59 (51e) | 00:25:12 (49e) | 01:10:15 (48e) | 00:25:16 (46e) | ||
0 | 629 | LEDEZ François-xavier | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:05 (54e) | 00:20:07 (59e) | 00:45:33 (56e) | 00:25:26 (54e) | 01:12:05 (54e) | 00:26:32 (57e) | ||
0 | 630 | DEVOLDER Loïc | OMAX TEAM OGS CYCLING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:39 (158e) | 00:26:27 (158e) | 01:03:35 (171e) | 00:37:08 (177e) | 01:36:39 (158e) | 00:33:05 (136e) | ||
0 | 631 | VERQUIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:49 (146e) | 00:26:16 (153e) | 01:00:27 (156e) | 00:34:12 (154e) | 01:33:49 (146e) | 00:33:22 (139e) | |||
0 | 632 | CORRUE Cédric | TTR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:13 (76e) | 00:22:14 (89e) | 00:49:20 (79e) | 00:27:07 (77e) | 01:16:13 (76e) | 00:26:53 (63e) | ||
0 | 633 | NOPPE Thomas | ALU DECOCK LITUBEL WIELERTEAM WAREGEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeunes (0e) | 01:26:06 (119e) | 00:23:57 (122e) | 00:55:11 (121e) | 00:31:15 (122e) | 01:26:06 (119e) | 00:30:55 (116e) | ||
0 | 634 | HIDDEN Thierry | US COUDEKERQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:35 (49e) | 00:19:59 (57e) | 00:44:36 (48e) | 00:24:37 (43e) | 01:10:35 (49e) | 00:26:00 (51e) | ||
0 | 635 | JEANNESSON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:42 (102e) | 00:24:11 (130e) | 00:53:38 (110e) | 00:29:28 (106e) | 01:22:42 (102e) | 00:29:04 (90e) | |||
0 | 636 | DOUCHET Jean michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:26 (212e) | 00:37:37 (219e) | 01:26:11 (215e) | 00:48:34 (211e) | 02:15:26 (212e) | 00:49:16 (213e) | |||
0 | 637 | LASSIMONNE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:09 (182e) | 00:26:31 (160e) | 01:11:59 (195e) | 00:45:29 (209e) | 01:47:09 (182e) | 00:35:11 (156e) | |||
0 | 638 | SENEJOUX Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 01:50:44 (189e) | 00:31:27 (197e) | 01:10:19 (189e) | 00:38:52 (183e) | 01:50:44 (189e) | 00:40:26 (186e) | |||
0 | 639 | DUFLOS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:45 (113e) | 00:23:56 (119e) | 00:53:53 (114e) | 00:29:57 (111e) | 01:24:45 (113e) | 00:30:53 (115e) | |||
0 | 640 | FONTAINE Camille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:56 (171e) | 00:28:23 (180e) | 01:04:40 (177e) | 00:36:17 (171e) | 01:40:56 (171e) | 00:36:17 (166e) | |||
0 | 641 | CRAPOULET Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:02 (120e) | 00:30:03 (190e) | 00:58:25 (140e) | 00:28:23 (89e) | 01:27:02 (120e) | 00:28:37 (85e) | |||
0 | 642 | BARROIS Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:05 (86e) | 00:22:24 (93e) | 00:49:42 (85e) | 00:27:19 (80e) | 01:19:05 (86e) | 00:29:23 (95e) | |||
0 | 643 | SELDERS Mathias | BEACHBIKERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:57 (8e) | 00:16:25 (8e) | 00:37:28 (7e) | 00:21:04 (9e) | 00:59:57 (8e) | 00:22:29 (10e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)